PURE CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDES 100 ml

12,95 

& Free Shipping
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

Description

Caprylic triglyceride, or capric triglyceride, is a compound that combines fatty acids from natural oils, such as coconut oil, with glycerin. Soaps and cosmetics sometimes include caprylic triglyceride as an ingredient

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “PURE CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDES 100 ml”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

PURE CAPRYLIC / CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDES 100 ml
12,95